CPM-UML

Candidates
S.N. Name District Election Symbol Age Gender Result Comment
Bamsidhar Mishra Rautahat-4 Male
Abdul Razzaq Rauthahat-2 Male
Raj Kumar Gupta Parsa-3 Male
Bichari Yadav Parsa-1 Male
Dev Narayan Chaudhary Bara-4 Male
Adhyananda Pandey Bara-3 Male
Achyut Mainali Bara-1 Male
Dhruba Gautam Sarlahi-1 Male
Bijay Kumar Chaudhary Mahottari-3 Male
१० Raghubir Mahaseth Dhanusha-4 Male
११ Lilanath Shrestha Siraha-3 Male
१२ Ganga Prasad Yadav Siraha-1 Male
१३ Mohammad Islam Saptari-4 Male
१४ Tarakanta Chaudhary Saptar 3 Male
१५ Hirachandra KC Dang-3 Male
१६ Met Mani Chaudhary Dang-1 Male
१७ Brijesh Kumar Gupta Kapilvastu-2 Male
१८ Bamdev Gautam Bardiya-1 Male
१९ Nanda Lal Rokaya Banke 3 Male
२० Pashupati Dayal Mishra Banke 2 Male
२१ Om Prakash Yadav Guljari Rupandehi-4 Male
२२ Ghanashyam Bhusal Rupandehi-3 Male
२३ Prem Ale Doti-1 Male
२४ Bishnu Paudel Rupandehi-2 Male
२५ Bhim Bahadur Rawal Achham-1 Male
२६ Padam Bogati Achham-2 Male
२७ Chabilal Bishwakarma Rupandehi-1 Male
२८ Gokarna Bista Gulmi-2 Male
२९ Deepak Prakash Bhatta Kanchanpur-3 Male
३० Nara Bahadur Dhami Kanchanpur-2 Male
३१ Pradeep Gyawali Gulmi-1 Male
३२ Som Prasad Pandey Palpa-2 Male
३३ Dal Bahadur Ranamagar Palpa-1 Male
३४ Narad Muni Rana Tharu Kailali-5 Male
३५ Jhapat Rawal Kailali-2 Male
३६ Garima Shah Kailali-1 Female
३७ Rabindra Raj Sharma Dailekh-1 Male
३८ Raj Bahadur Budha Dailekh-2 Male
३९ Padma Kumari Aryal Syangja-2 Female
४० Narayan Marasini Syangja-1 Male
४१ Nawaraj Raut Surkhet-2 Male
४२ Dhruba Shahi Surkhet-1 Male
४३ Padam Giri Parbat-1 Male
४४ Tilak Mahat Nawalpur-2 Male
४५ Mahesh Basnet Bhaktapur-2 Male
४६ Krishna Lal Maharjan Lalitpur-2 Male
४७ Kedar Sigdel Tanahu-2 Male
४८ Nawa Raj Silwal Lalitpur-1 Male
४९ Krishna Kumar Shrestha Kishan Tanahu-1 Male
५० Krishna Gopal Shrestha Kathmandu-9 Male
५१ Jeevan Ram Shrestha Kathmandu-8 Male
५२ Ram Bir Manandhar Kathmandu-7 Male
५३ Jagat Bishwakarma Kaski-3 Male
५४ Jhakku Subedi Kanchanpur-6 Male
५५ Rabindra Adhikari Kaski-2 Male
५६ Khagraj Adhikari Kaski-1 Male
५७ Ishwar Pokharel Kathmandu-5 Male
५८ Rajan Bhattarai Kathmandu-4 Male
५९ Krishna Rai Kathmandu-3 Male
६० Ramesh Shrestha Sunsari-4 Male
६१ Bhagwati Chaudhary Sunsari-3 Male
६२ Madhav Kumar Nepal Kathmandu-2 Male
६३ Gokul Banskota Kavrepalanchowk-2 Male
६४ Jaya Kumar Rai Sunsari-1 Male
६५ Lal Babu Pandit Morang 7 Male
६६ Krishan Bhakta Pokharel Chitwan-2 Male
६७ Surendra Pandey Chitwan-1 Male
६८ Krishna Dahal Makawanpur-1 Male
६९ Birodh Khatiwada Makawanpur-2 Male
७० Bhanubhakta Dhakal Morang-3 Male
७१ Rishikesh Pokharel Morang-2 Male
७२ Ganesh Pahadi Sindhuli-1 Male
७३ Ghanashyam Khatiwada Morang-1 Male
७४ KP Sharma Oli Jhapa-5 Male
७५ Lal Prasad Sawa Limbu Jhapa-4 Male
७६ Manju Chaudhary Udaypur-1 Female
७७ Rajendra Rai Dhankuta-1 Male
७८ Bhawani Khapung Terhathum-1 Male
७९ Pabitra Niraula Kharel Jhapa-2 Male
८० Subas Nembang Ilam-2 Male
८१ Ganesh Thagunna Darchula-1 Male
८२ Damodar Bhandari Baitadi-1 Male
८३ Lal Bahadur Thapa Bajura-1 Male
८४ Bhairab Bahadur Singh Bajhang-1 Male
८५ Dhan Bahadur Budha Dolpa-1 Male
८६ Gopal Bam Mugu-1 Male
८७ Surya Pathak Baglung-1 Male
८८ Bhupendra Bahadur Thapa Myadgi-1 Male
८९ Prem Prasad Tulachan Mustang-1 Male
९० Palden Chhepang Gurung Manang-1 Male
९१ Khem Lohani Dhading-2 Male
९२ Bhumi Tripathi Dhading-1 Male
९३ Narayan Prasad Khatiwada Nuwakot-2 Male
९४ Sher Bahadur Tamang Sindhupalchowk-2 Male
९५ Janardan Dhakal Rasuwa-1 Male
९६ Parwat Gurung Dolakha-1 Male
९७ Yagya Raj Sunuwar Okhaldhunga-1 Male
९८ Bishal Bhattarai Khotang-1 Male
९९ Rajendra Gautam Sankhuwasabha-2 Male
१०० Basanta Kumar Nembang Panchthar-1 Male
१०१ Yogesh Bhattarai Taplejung-1 Male
१०२ Jhala Nath Khanal Ilam-1 Male